CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Temporada: 2018
Ordenada por puntos/kms hasta el: 28-10-2018
1PARIENTE MARTÍN, NARCISO 282278726
2TAMARAL ILLESCAS, JUAN ANTONIO281277426
3SERRANO BLANCO, JOSE 248245223
4GARCÍA MARTOS, LUIS MIGUEL244241523
5GARCÍA DEL CANTO, JAVIER 223220120
6PALOMO GARCÍA, JOSE MANUEL211209120
7GÓMEZ-RECUERO RECUERO, TEODORO 203201620
8PÉREZ CARMONA, JUAN 202199319
9CANO ROMO, MAXIMIANO 190190118
10GERECKE, MICHAEL187184817
11SANTURDE ALONSO, MARIANO 185183717
12ALONSO SÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO 184182518
13MORALES VICENTE, JOSE LUIS182181518
14DOMÍNGUEZ PENA, RAUL 181179618
15GONZÁLEZ BELINCHÓN, DANIEL176174117
16MÍNGUEZ RUEDA, ANGEL 163160815
17BUZÓN VELIZ, ANTONIO159158015
18CRUZ GARCÍA, OSCAR DE LA151150015
19HERRERA OLMEDO, MARCOS ALEJANDRO136135715
20ORDÓÑEZ DÍAZ, VICENTE 118117912
21LÓPEZ PEREIRA, JOSE ANTONIO9898410
22FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, JAVIER828199
23MORENO RECIO, SANTIAGO 777648
24OLMEDO TORÁN, JUAN RAFAEL646416
25CASA GUTARA, YURI IVAN605965
26PARDO MORENO, JUAN MANUEL505055
27LÓPEZ UGENA, JOSÉ MARÍA444465
28TAMARAL ILLESCAS, ATANASIO 404044
29TORO MELLADO, ANTONIO DEL232342
30FRUTOS PASCUAL, ENRIQUE DE222202
31RECIO FUENTE, ISIDRO 201992
32IZQUIERDO VICTORIA, PEDRO PABLO161602
33PÉREZ PAVÓN, JESÚS161602
34CEREDA, SIMONE CARLO151542
35CURIEL BENITO, JESUS141361
36LARA PARIS, FRANCISCO111071