CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Temporada: 2017
Ordenada por puntos/kms hasta el: 29-10-2017
1PARIENTE MARTÍN, NARCISO 296294028
2SERRANO BLANCO, JOSE 274272326
3PALOMO GARCÍA, JOSE MANUEL272268526
4PÉREZ CARMONA, JUAN 271268827
5CURIEL BENITO, JESUS271268626
6GÓMEZ-RECUERO RECUERO, TEODORO 263260725
7TAMARAL ILLESCAS, JUAN ANTONIO261259425
8SANTURDE ALONSO, MARIANO 255252224
9CANO ROMO, MAXIMIANO 254253725
10DOMÍNGUEZ PENA, RAUL 234232823
11ALONSO SÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO 224223522
12MORALES VICENTE, JOSE LUIS218217122
13GONZÁLEZ BELINCHÓN, DANIEL218215921
14BUZÓN VELIZ, ANTONIO209207720
15LLORENTE PÉREZ, FRANCISCO 204202920
16FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, JAVIER190187519
17GARCÍA MARTOS, LUIS MIGUEL188187418
18CASA GUTARA, YURI IVAN171170416
19GARCÍA HERNANDEZ, F.JAVIER 156156315
20ORDÓÑEZ DÍAZ, VICENTE 149148615
21CRUZ GARCÍA, OSCAR DE LA136136013
22HUMANES MARTÍN, JAVIER133131813
23BLANCO DÍAZ, JAIME 123121912
24LÓPEZ PEREIRA, JOSE ANTONIO114114112
25PARDO MORENO, JUAN MANUEL9594810
26TAMARAL ILLESCAS, ATANASIO 747236
27LÓPEZ UGENA, JOSÉ MARÍA646337
28IZQUIERDO VICTORIA, PEDRO PABLO565545
29TORO MELLADO, ANTONIO DEL535295
30BELINCHÓN SAINZ, OSCAR 494965
31LARA PARIS, FRANCISCO454405
32MARTÍN SANTACRUZ, CÉSAR424184
33GARCIA MARTIN, ANGEL393834
34RECIO FUENTE, ISIDRO 373694
35FRUTOS PASCUAL, ENRIQUE DE252403
36HERRERA OLMEDO, MARCOS ALEJANDRO212072
37PÉREZ PAVÓN, JESÚS8761