CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Temporada: 2018
Ordenada por puntos/kms hasta el: 17-06-2018
1PARIENTE MARTÍN, NARCISO 142141013
2SERRANO BLANCO, JOSE 135133612
3TAMARAL ILLESCAS, JUAN ANTONIO135133612
4CANO ROMO, MAXIMIANO 109108910
5GONZÁLEZ BELINCHÓN, DANIEL107106010
6PÉREZ CARMONA, JUAN 106105910
7GARCÍA DEL CANTO, JAVIER 10210059
8GARCÍA MARTOS, LUIS MIGUEL1009959
9PALOMO GARCÍA, JOSE MANUEL979629
10GERECKE, MICHAEL797897
11SANTURDE ALONSO, MARIANO 717026
12MORALES VICENTE, JOSE LUIS686817
13MÍNGUEZ RUEDA, ANGEL 686726
14ALONSO SÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO 676717
15BUZÓN VELIZ, ANTONIO656466
16HERRERA OLMEDO, MARCOS ALEJANDRO636347
17CRUZ GARCÍA, OSCAR DE LA636296
18DOMÍNGUEZ PENA, RAUL 616136
19GÓMEZ-RECUERO RECUERO, TEODORO 585846
20ORDÓÑEZ DÍAZ, VICENTE 555505
21LÓPEZ PEREIRA, JOSE ANTONIO484865
22LÓPEZ UGENA, JOSÉ MARÍA444465
23FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, JAVIER444455
24CASA GUTARA, YURI IVAN363553
25OLMEDO TORÁN, JUAN RAFAEL323223
26MORENO RECIO, SANTIAGO 292923
27TAMARAL ILLESCAS, ATANASIO 202052
28CEREDA, SIMONE CARLO151542
29PARDO MORENO, JUAN MANUEL151542
30CURIEL BENITO, JESUS141361
31FRUTOS PASCUAL, ENRIQUE DE131281
32IZQUIERDO VICTORIA, PEDRO PABLO7681
33PÉREZ PAVÓN, JESÚS7681